Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Shamrock Fighting Championships
- Name: Shamrock Fighting Championships
- Headquarters: Missouri
- Acronyms: SFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: ShamrockFC
SFC Events
Shamrock FC 357
Saturday, September 07, 8:30 PM ET
Shamrock FC 354
Friday, May 10, 8:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Darian Weeks defeats Max Choriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Scott Ettling defeats Trevon Crawford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Murphy defeats Gabe Stein via KO/TKO, Head Kick to Knee to Ground Punches | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Kody McGehee defeats Ernest Bolt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nuriel Henry defeats Ian Houston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Kullorn defeats David Reese via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Polovina defeats Ian Friend via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
Jamison Hartweger defeats Tommy Brown via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rob Viehmann defeats Matt Hake via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Carrera defeats Garren Lucas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wayne Cretter defeats Mitchell Farley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Travis Draper defeats Yohance Flager via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 352
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Akin defeats Drake Heitfield via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyson Hicks defeats Thomas Thatcher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Glendal Whitney defeats Tim Garrett via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Kryfka defeats Matt Triboletti via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Connor Shepherd defeats Mitch Masten via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daryoosh Noori defeats Noah Hellhake via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Kavanaugh defeats Carlos Campos via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zach Flowers defeats Torry Moore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Bowers defeats Kris Horton via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Dooley Sr. defeats Brenden Vice via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kylen Snider defeats Tyler Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liberty Hart defeats Josh Phillips via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roman Sheffield defeats Julius Bosch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
AJ Ramirez defeats Juan Reyes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 351
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Clay defeats Cody Carrillo via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Tinker defeats Carl Jefferson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Intriago defeats Nuriel Henry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hannah Lavely vs. Danielle Thomason Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalton Hudson defeats Mazin Polis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernest Bolt defeats Arvin Mills via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dane McCrary defeats Anthony Keely via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Duqum defeats Tim Boevingloh via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ian Houston defeats Richard Jones via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Pat Grzywacz vs. Travis Draper Ends in a Draw | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC: Guns 'N Hoses 2023
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Brandon Johnson defeats Colby Tierney via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Tyler Hearns defeats Brendan Brooks via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 350
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josh Augustine defeats Nick Maupin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reggie Morris defeats Nuriel Henry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Grzywacz defeats Alec Reid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Williams defeats Kevin Arnold via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (knee Injury) | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) McKayla Bouska defeats Chrissy Long via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Blessing defeats Jamison Hartweger via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ian Houston defeats Rohan Aibara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 348
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
John Ott defeats Carlton Little via Disqualificaton, Illegal 12-6 Elbows | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Rowe defeats Richard Moad via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Morales defeats Konner Shewmaker via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
Glendal Whitney defeats Andrew Floyd via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Triboletti defeats Braedon Aaron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Dooley Sr. defeats Paul Karns via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Puckett vs. Roman Sheffield Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Foul | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tucker Eastwood defeats Will Toler via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brendon Wickershiem defeats Anthony Dooley Jr. via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
Cade Wathke defeats Victor Tinoco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 349
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Lampros defeats Scott Ettling via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trevon Crawford defeats Thomas Thatcher via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Choriev defeats Matthew Perry via KO/TKO, Injury/retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ethan Rea defeats Jose Intriago via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Torres defeats Jose DeAvila-Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Tremayne defeats Krista Camarillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Stone defeats Jamison Hartweger via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brett Deters defeats Chase Lindsey via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arvin Mills defeats Calvin Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalton Hudson defeats Toby Gvillo via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 347: 25-Year Anniversary
Saturday, July 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Scott Ettling defeats Aushton Midkiff via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Choriev defeats Zack Davis via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Jackson McVey defeats James Regina via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thomas Thatcher defeats Pete DeLeon via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kody McGehee defeats Jordan Kryfka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kayla Williams defeats Hannah Lavely via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nuriel Henry defeats Gabe Stein via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Morgan Walgren defeats Ashley Annette via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Post defeats Anthony Gillock via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Alec Reid defeats Jay Jones via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amanuel Alta defeats Zach Lowe via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Reggie Morris defeats Colton Rodgers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 345
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah Curtright defeats Bobby Voelker via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Rowe defeats Nikolas Folken via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Will Johnson defeats Zach Hughes via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyson Hicks defeats Cody Johanningsmeier via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Kelly defeats Raul Romero via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matt Triboletti defeats Dylan Hatley via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brendan Wolf defeats Jeff Stebbins via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabe Courtney defeats Kylen Snider via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 346
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Lowe defeats Garrett Mueller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Tinker defeats Aushton Midkiff via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Lucitt defeats Pat Grzywacz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cory Tinnon defeats Tommy Brown via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ernest Bolt defeats Eric Carrera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arlandis Henderson defeats Jacob Damti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jay Jones defeats Reggie Morris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katie Schnuck defeats Chrissy Long via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Cullison defeats Richie Arrezzio via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taylor Sprehe defeats Josh Harris via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eli Winters defeats Jamison Hartweger via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee to Head | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 344
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Max Choriev defeats Cody Johanningsmeier via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ian Zarvos defeats Tyler Smith via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Intriago defeats Cale Horton via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ray Hayes defeats Calvin Williams via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Grzywacz defeats Andy Altamirano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ashley Annette defeats Kasmira Byrd Darlene via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bishal Magar defeats Curtis Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalton Hudson defeats Mark Boston via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Alec Reid defeats William Hilliard via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Austin Hayes defeats Shawn Kopec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nuriel Henry defeats Chance Kroesen via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 343
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josh Henry defeats Josh Augustine via Submission, Strikes | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Stearns vs. Shaun Scott Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aushton Midkiff defeats Travis Ford via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 3 of 3, 12:08 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Crotty defeats Marcus Andrusia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Selzer vs. Will Monroe Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Polovina defeats Justin Pashia via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Gross defeats Dylan Green via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ernest Bolt defeats Jamison Hartweger via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clayton Berry defeats Jon Flores via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hannah Lavely defeats Jenny Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Myers defeats Mazin Polis via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
Kody McGehee defeats Eli Winters via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 342
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Thrall defeats Dillon Tolbert via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Regina defeats Carl Jefferson via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joey Scanlan defeats Cesar Morales via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ralph Hernandez III defeats Clayton Whaley via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Triboletti defeats Garyn Kickhaefer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohammed Ayman defeats Will Becker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kylen Snider defeats Josh Phillips via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Williams defeats Jake Wilson via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cade Wathke defeats Austin Kempker via Submission, North South Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ray'Von Haney defeats Julia Boyd via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Wescoat defeats Angel Verduzco via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 341
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Howard defeats Cory Alexander via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trevon Crawford defeats Matt Tinker via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patrick Vega defeats Shawn Briggs via KO/TKO, Accidental Low Blow | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Coffman defeats Isaac Dancy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) William Harnett defeats Patrick Gordon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dan Herina defeats Aiden Walker via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pat Grzywacz defeats Payton Hayes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacob Damti vs. Jeremiah Burress Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Murry defeats Peyton Fair via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Myers defeats Derek Chrestman via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Herman Rich defeats Ryan Stone via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Post defeats Matt Fleming via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 340
Friday, September 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pat Grzywacz defeats Richard Jones via Submission, Baseball Bat Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Augustine defeats Josh Weston via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse Sanderson defeats Kory Beck via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jon Rosener defeats Grant Hartwig via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Will Monroe vs. James Selzer Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Intriago defeats Herman Rich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Boston defeats Chase Lindsey via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sam Kline defeats Courtney Gardell via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hannah Lavely defeats Elizabeth Schoonveld via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arvin Mills defeats Owen Tschantz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernest Bolt defeats Tyger Vaniter via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Troy Harvey-Valiant defeats Eric Polovina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donnell Walker defeats Keenan Carnes via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC: Summer Bash
Saturday, August 13, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Wells defeats Rudy Morales via Submission, Knee Bar | 3:01 Round 3 of 3, 13:01 Total Bout Page | |
Joey Scanlan defeats Konner Shewmaker via Submission, Armbar | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corbin Howard defeats Tyler Stokes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 3 of 3, 14:09 Total Bout Page | |
Braedon Aaron defeats Matthew Bjugstad via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ray Hayes defeats Christian Bohrn via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xena Thompson defeats Sofia King via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Coffman defeats Bill Smith via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Hayes defeats Jose DeAvila-Diaz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richar Medina defeats Austin Kempker via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chance Carmack defeats Chris Whittle via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Shamrock FC 339
Saturday, July 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Lampros defeats Brandon Ball via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:57 Round 3 of 5, 10:57 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Weston defeats Enrique Watson via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aushton Midkiff defeats Ian Zarvos via KO/TKO, Right Hand | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patrick Vega defeats Lexeus Lightharp via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elam Luna-Antonio defeats Jose Intriago via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chance Kroesen defeats Areon Ferguson via KO/TKO, Kicks | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daylon Loonsfoot defeats Richie Arrezzio via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patrick Gordon defeats Richard Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Medina defeats Libby Pecher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cody Post defeats James White via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Grzywacz defeats Arnez Ferguson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabe Stein defeats Edgar Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |